top of page

 College Commitments 

Class of 2025

Emerson McGrath - High Point University (DI) - Saint Viator - 2025

Michael Tauscher - High Point University (DI) - Saint Viator - 2025

Jack Fischel - Bellarmine University (DI) - Barrington - 2025

Bricelyn Daniel - Rider University (DI) - York - 2025

Class of 2024

Graham Garrigan - Bucknell College (DI) - Lake Forest - 2024

Miles Mann - Massachusetts Institute of Technology (DIII) - St. Ignatius - 2024

Ben Dale - Providence College (DI) - Millbrook - 2024

Brett Goldstein - University of Detroit Mercy (DI) - Western Res
erve Academy - 2024

Daniel Dorszewski - Hofstra University (DI) - Palatine - 2024

Mattix Groves - Cleveland State University (DI) - Naperville North - 2024

Tia Boyle - Merrimack College (DI) - Loyola Academy - 2024

Maggie Durkin - University of Indianapolis (DII) - RBHS - 2024

Matt Arnold - Illinois Wesleyan (DIII) - Prospect - 2024

Sean Ryan - Mercyhurst (DII) - Lakes - 2024

Aidan Tuzik - Christopher Newport University (DIII) - Culver - 2024

Jake Corluka - Lewis University (DII) - D230 - 2024

Coleman Groh - Malone University (DII) - Rockford - 2024

Jack Bermel - Calvin College (DIII) - Wheaton North
 - 2024

AJ Campion - Depauw University (DIII) - Hersey - 2024

Braedon Towle - College of Dupage (JUCO) - Rolling Meadows - 2024

Charlie Eidson - North Central College (DIII) - Buffalo Grove - 2024

Kieran Mayes - Haverford College (DIII) - Whitney Young - 2024


Class of 2023

Lucas Winger - Le Moyne College (DI) - Glenbrook South - 2023

Zach Claiborne - Johns Hopkins University (DI) - Western Reserve Academy - 2023


Ava Regan - Chapman University - (DIII) - Riverside Brookfield - 2023

Rocco Padda
ck - Carthage College (DIII) - Palatine - 2023

Abram Zimmerman - Anderson University (DIII) - Plainfield - 2023


Andrew Beaudoin - Muskingum University (DIII) - Lake Zurich - 2023

Cole Rutz - Colorado State University - Pueblo (DII) - Fremd - 2023

Liam Casper - University of Alabama-Huntsville (DII) - Glenbrook South - 2023

Kane Snyder - FDU- Florham (DIII) - Saint Viator - 2023

Joey Busch - Haverford College (DIII) - Benet - 2023

Brady Saunders - University of Alabama-Huntsville (DII) - Rolling Meadows - 2023

Easton Bello - Colby College (DIII) - Loyola Academy -2023


Ben Gale - College of Dupage (JUCO) - Highland Park - 2023

Quinn Comeaux - College of Dupage (JUCO) - Downers Grove - 2023

Kyle Both - College of Dupage (JUCO) - Wheaton North - 2023

Sean Kennedy - John Carroll University (DIII) - Evanston - 2023

Drew Duffy - Denison University (football) - Glenbrook South - 2023


Ryan Duffy - Purdue University (MCLA) - Warren - 2023

Andrew Davison - Purdue University (MCLA) - Lake Zurich - 2023

Bobby Brennan - University of Missouri (MCLA) - Glenbard West - 2023

Class of 2022

Muhammad Totten - Illinois Wesleyan (DIII) - Naperville Central - 2022

Nate Hanson - Calvin University (DIII) - Naperville North - 2022

Jack Chaney - Ithaca College (DIII) - Rolling Meadows - 2022

Carter Jedras - Concordia University Chicago (DIII) - Prospect - 2022

Reese Baron - University of Montana (MCLA) - Neuqua Valley - 2022

Joshua Kubicki - Elmhurst University (DIII) - Neuqua Valley - 2022

Sam McGoon - Carroll University (DIII) - Prospect - 2022

Ethan Phillips - Carroll University (DIII) - Huntley - 2022


Mason Russo - North Central College (DIII) - Grayslake Central - 2022

Jacob Smith - Lake Forest College (DIII) - Lakes - 2022

Dom Pastika - Loyola University Chicago (MCLA) - Saint Viator - 2022


Joe Thiel - Auburn University (MCLA) - Saint Viator - 2022

Class of 2021

Dylan Muldowney - North Central College (DIII) - Fremd - 2021

Andrew Reed - Milwaukee School of Engineering (DIII) - Fremd - 2021

bottom of page